High Breaks


Season 2019/2020

Premier Division - Breaks List

Name Break(s)
Sammy Sefeldin (Riley 147 A) 88, 67, 55, 48, 42, 40, 34, 30
Steve Bartropp (Borehamwood RBL A) 71, 60, 56, 53, 50, 47, 45, 45, 38, 38, 31, 30
Damian Wilks (Rickmansworth RBL B) 65, 62, 44, 42
Andy Lavin (Rickmansworth RBL A) 64, 46
Karl Townsend (Rickmansworth RBL A) 63, 43, 37
Paul Stockwell (Glenn Social Club A) 62, 58, 44, 41, 38, 37, 34, 32, 32, 28, 28, 28, 24
Harry Charalambous (Riley 147 A) 59, 52, 40, 38
Matt Bull (St Albans CC A) 56
Dave Hart (Borehamwood RBL A) 52, 39, 37
Richard Pipe (Riley 147 A) 52, 44, 36, 28
Mark Worley (St Albans CC A) 48, 46, 37, 36, 34
Dennis Tristram (Rickmansworth RBL A) 48, 46
Dave Maley (St Albans CC B) 47, 31
Mark Thomas (Rickmansworth RBL A) 47, 31
Andy Chichester (St Albans CC B) 46, 28
Gary Kruck (Cotterells A) 46
Clive Cormack (Rickmansworth RBL B) 45, 42, 38, 35, 30
Steve Newing (KLSC B) 45, 32
Danny Brocklehurst ((dropped out) Abbots Langley MCA A) 43
Paul Beecher (KLSC A) 41
Rob Powell ((dropped out) Abbots Langley MCA A) 40
Matt Saunders (Borehamwood RBL A) 40, 28
Sean Vaz (Riley 147 A) 38, 33, 31, 30
Leigh Griffiths (Glenn Social Club A) 37
Steve Gibbs 2 (St Albans CC B) 37, 35
Derren Wright (Bushey CC A) 37
Kish Modhwalia (Riley 147 A) 37
Phil Davies (Riley 147 A) 35
Steve Gibbs ((dropped out) Abbots Langley MCA A) 34
Mark Elliott (KLSC B) 33
Steve Goodchild (Hatfield Road A) 33, 30
Brett Richards (Glenn Social Club A) 32, 30, 29
Pete Blythe (Cotterells A) 32
Chris Cox (Rickmansworth RBL B) 31
Mark Fuller (St Albans CC B) 31
Mark Goulding (Borehamwood RBL A) 30
Adam Sayers (Borehamwood RBL A) 30
Pete Wrigglesworth (Riley 147 A) 29, 27
Peter Close (Hatfield Road A) 28, 28
Brian Dunworth (Hatfield Road A) 27
Shaun Bannon (Bushey CC A) 24
Robert Webster (KLSC A) 23

First Division - Breaks List

Name Break(s)
Kurt Weston (KLSC C) 39, 31, 29
Scott Wheatley (Chorleywood A) 39, 35, 30, 30
Lee Taylor (Boxmoor A) 34
Darren Marjoram (Borehamwood Social A) 33, 23, 23
Graham Steele (Rickmansworth Cons Club A) 32
Frank Clark (Oxhey Hall A) 31
Bobby Kiss (Bushey CC D) 31
Joe Frigot (Bushey CC D) 31
Rob Alletto (Glenn Social Club B) 27, 22, 22, 20
Craig Howlett (Chorleywood A) 27, 20
Glenn O'Malley (Chorleywood A) 25
Lee Scarborough (Boxmoor A) 25
Graham Barnard (Glenn Social Club B) 24
Brett Wheatley (Chorleywood A) 24
Louis Moss (KLSC D) 24
Sean Gower (Bushey CC D) 24
Harry Burgin (KLSC C) 23, 22
David Jones (Rickmansworth Cons Club A) 23, 22, 21
Dave Pullman (Boxmoor A) 23, 22
Shaun Mills (Rickmansworth Cons Club A) 22
Vince Fisher (Glenn Social Club B) 22, 20
Andy Shields (Chorleywood A) 22
Harry Fossey (Boxmoor A) 21
Keith Sherward (Bushey CC D) 21
Matt Mahoney (Rickmansworth Cons Club A) 20
Rich Burrows (Borehamwood Social A) 19

Second Division - Breaks List

Name Break(s)
No breaks have been recorded yet.
© Copyright WDBSL 2016 - Developed by AS IT Solutions